Menu

BIS and Group Placings

Best in Show - 3rd Place

NZ GR CH HIPOINT AURELIO (IMP-AUST) Bracco Italiano 2100389102 29/07/2013 MOLOSCYG MASACCIO 5100066249/CH. RAKI'S PLACE


Best in Show - 4th Place

SPR CH BLACK TIE AFFAIR OF CHERATON (Lowchen) 04438-2015 26/05/2015 NZ & AUST CH PACEAWAY ILLICIT AFFAIR (IMP-AUST)/CHER


Best of Group Toys - 3rd Place

NZ CH KARLYERMAI KAWZNKAOS ATALTMARK (IMP-AUST) (Australian Silky Terrier) 6100096805 02/01/2016 AUST SUP CH. KARLYERMAI


Best of Group Toys - 4th Place

CH I'M THE ENTERTAINR AT AFFITUDE (Affenpinscher) 04933-2017 23/02/2017 AUST CH & SPR CH LET ME ENTERTAIN U AT AFFITUDE/


Best of Group Terriers - 3rd Place

CH OAKAMOOR MYSTICAL SPELL (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 05245-2012 19/06/2012 ALERICK GOLDSMITHS MAGICIAN/CH RE


Best of Group Terriers - 4th Place

CH JUSCOT JOHNNY CASH (Scottish Terrier) 01633-2015 10/10/2014 NZ CH ASHGATE ROYAL STERLING (IMP-UK)/CH JUSCOT FREE SPIR


Best of Group Gundogs - 3rd Place

CHESTERHOPE YOUVE BEEN PLAYD (Pointer) 01804-2015 15/02/2015 GR & AUST CH CHESTERHOPE PLAY IT AGAIN/SPR CH & AUST & AM G


Best of Group Gundogs 4th Place

CH EBONN TIS WALK'N ON ICE (American Cocker) 05388-2016 13/07/2016 NO UCH & PRT,AM,DAN & SE CH & AUST SUP CH AZEL ALWAYS


Best of Group Hounds - 3rd Place

CH SARANGRAVE HIGH-FLYER (Harrier) 05358-2017 14/06/2017 YOGHURT/NZ CH FELLHUNTERS LEMON SCENT (IMP-AUST) Bred by A Ward


Best of Group Hounds - 4th Place

CH SARANGRAVE MY KITCHEN RULES Beagle) 06162-2014 03/08/2014 AM GR CH LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST (USA)/CH SARANGRAVE CAN


Best of Group Working Dogs - 3rd Place

CH CLAN-ABBY NZ ONE LOVE (Border Collie) 04900-2011 25/05/2011 CLAN-ABBY NZ BOB-SCOTT/CLAN-ABBY NZ SOPHE'S HACIENDA Bre


Best of Group Working Dogs - 4th Place

CH MERTHYR WANDA RAISE HELL AT MUFASSA (Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) 06818-2017 25/07/2017 CH & AUST CH MERTHYR WANDA BE THE P


Best of Group Utility - 3rd Place

AUST SUP CH AEUKANMANUVA LOVER BOY (AUST ) (Siberian Husky) 2100454207 12/05/2016 AM GR CH & AUST SUP CH CANYONLANDS BLK


Best of Group Utility - 4th Place

CH & SPL GR CH TENNILLE JUST THE TONIC (Boxer) 04742-2013 11/05/2013 NZ & AUST CH GALICAR INNAQUANDRY (IMP-UK)/CH BOXTO


Best of Group Non-Sporting - 3rd Place

CH CRISTABO RIVER OF DREAMZ (Dalmatian) 06343-2017 05/08/2017 SPR CH CRISTABO TAILS BY CANDLELITE/CH CRISTABO


Best of Group Non-Sporting - 4th Place

CH KHYISENGE RISING AN-HARCHY (Tibetan Spaniel) 01025-2015 26/12/2014 AM CH TIBROKE'S THRILLING POSSIBILITIES (IMP-USA)/